Homepage News Kennel Our dogs Puppies Litters Photos AchievementsNotes Contact

special golden retrievers show

12/VI - 2010, Saint-Petersburg

 

Judge: Branislav Rajic (Serbia)

 

 

 

MALE

class puppies


1. Ambergold GK Fabulous Frend - "very promising 1", CW, Best male-puppy, Best puppy

 

 


2. Versache Bright Cristal - "very promising", R.CW

 


class juniors

 


1. Sequins Somerset - "excellent 1", CW, Best male-junior, Junior Club Winner, Best junior
 

 

2. Choicegold Zlatislav - "excellent 2", R.CW, JnCC
 

 

without photo

3. Ambergold GK Ultra Star - "excellent 3", JnСС

 

 

class intermedia

 


1. Solnze Baltii Ezhi Knjaz Slavjansky - "excellent 1", CW, CC
 

 

without photo

2. Solnze Baltii Vasko da Gama - "excellent 2", R.CW, CC

 

 

 
3. Pinkerly Walpole - "excellent 3", CC

 

 

without photo

4. Dior Des Jardins D'Epona - "excellent 4"
 


open class

 


1. Glitters Hopscotch - "excellent 1", CW, CC

 

 

without photo

2. Shabli iz Sokolinogo Gnezda - "excellent 2", R.CW, CC



working class

 


1. Vellington - "excellent 1", CW, CC 
 

 

winner class

 


1. Choicegold Darling Joy the Great - "excellent 1", CW, CC, Best male, Club Winner, Best-of-Breed
 

 

without photo

2. Сенди Олив Миднайт Лаки - "excellent 2", R.CW, CC

 


champions class

 


1. Tramin Treasure Trade Mark - "excellent 1", CW, CC

 

 


2. Ambergold GK Keep Cool - "excellent 2", R.CW, CC

 

 

without photo

3. Tramin All Over The World - "excellent 3", CC
 

 

class champions of GRC

 


1. Etien Konakri Kiril - "excellent 1", CW, CC

 

 


2. De Anrit Janko - "excellent 2", R.CW, CC
 



female

 

класс беби / class baby

 

without photo

1. Anlen D'Or Dinastia Solnza baltii - "very promising", CW, Best female-baby, Best baby

 


puppy class

 


2. Vanilla Queen Of Love - "very promising", CW, Best female-puppy
 


class juniors

 


1. Tramin Sunshine of Your Love - "excellent 1", CW, Best female-junior, Junior Club Winner

 

 


2. Pino Nuar De Paris - "excellent 2", R.CW, JnCC

 

 


3. Verba iz Sokolinogo Gnezda - "excellent 3", JnCC

 

 

without photo

4. One Pure Love For Airis - "excellent 4"
 


class intermediat

 

 

without photo

1. Zolushka iz Sokolinogo Gnezda - "excellent 1", CW, CC

 

 

2. Slav Trophy Music of The Night Illorierns - "excellent 2", R.CW, CC
 


open class

 


1. Lisabet De Gol - "excellent 1", CW, Best female, Club Winner

 

 


2. Jula iz Sokolinogo Gnezda - "excellent 2", R.CW, CC
 


working class

 


1. Altess vom Haus Kseni - "excellent 1", CW, CC

 

 


2. Ambergold GK Remain As It Is - "excellent 2", R.CW, CC
 


winner ckass

 


1. Lammin Suo Vanille Parfume - "excellent 1", CW, CC
 


champion class

 


1. Zaritsa Nefertiti - "excellent 1", CW, CC

 

 

without photo

2. Choicegold Gloria Golden Girl - "excellent 2", R.CW, CC

 

 

without photo

3. Kanrit Daly Full Passion - "excellent 3", CC
 

 

 

class champion of GRC

 


1. Ambergold GK Kiss By Kiss - "excellent 1", CW

 

 

without photo

2. Gladtail Power Of Love - "excellent 2", R.CW
 


competitions

 


1. Choicegold - Best kennel
/breeder Elena Boychenko/